Artists 2016

Artists 2016

These are the artists who took part in the 2016 trail. Click on any name or image for a larger image and the artist’s individual page.

Amanda Body
Amanda Body
Angie Broome
Angie Broome
Ani Stafford-Townsend
Ani Stafford-Townsend
Ann Gover
Ann Gover
Anna Duckworth
Anna Duckworth
Annabel Allen
Annabel Allen
Anne Butler
Anne Butler
Art in the atrium
Art in the atrium
Beth Richmond
Beth Richmond
Bob Broomfield
Bob Broomfield
Bronwen Grover
Bronwen Grover
Caroline Casswell
Caroline Casswell
Carrie Pooler
Carrie Pooler
Claire Broughton
Claire Broughton
Clare Cutts
Clare Cutts
Colin Moody
Colin Moody
David Brown
David Brown
David Thornley
David Thornley
Dexios Francolini
Dexios Francolini
Elena Polihronova
Elena Polihronova
Elizabeth Vibert
Elizabeth Vibert
Eva Pollard
Eva Pollard
Feona Ness
Feona Ness
Fi Harris
Fi Harris
Finian and Pippa Cullen
Finian and Pippa Cullen
Fiona Willis
Fiona Willis
Frankie Hudson
Frankie Hudson
Harriet Cox
Harriet Cox
Heather Henderson
Heather Henderson
Helen King
Helen King
Helena Hobbs
Helena Hobbs
Hotwells Primary School
Hotwells Primary School
Huw Richards Evans
Huw Richards Evans
Ilsa Fatt
Ilsa Fatt
Immix –
Immix -
Jane Cooper
Jane Cooper
Jane Golding
Jane Golding
Jane Wills
Jane Wills
Jen Hamilton
Jen Hamilton
Jenny Danby
Jenny Danby
Jenny Shah
Jenny Shah
Jenny Urquhart
Jenny Urquhart
Jeremy Baines
Jeremy Baines
Jess Townsend
Jess Townsend
Jo Wyld
Jo Wyld
Joanna Wright
Joanna Wright
Julia Cooper
Julia Cooper
Julia Shaw
Julia Shaw
Julian Warren
Julian Warren
Juliet Carmichael
Juliet Carmichael
Karen Hann
Karen Hann
Karen Lilley
Karen Lilley
Kate Edmunds
Kate Edmunds
Kate Talbot
Kate Talbot
Laura Howarth
Laura Howarth
Laura Pugh
Laura Pugh
Laura Robertson
Laura Robertson
Lee Kellgren
Lee Kellgren
Lillian Delevoryas
Lillian Delevoryas
Linda Alvis
Linda Alvis
Liz Hunter
Liz Hunter
Liz Riley
Liz Riley
Louise Lalonde
Louise Lalonde
Lyn Harradine
Lyn Harradine
Magda Goss
Magda Goss
Mai Wong
Mai Wong
Maita Robinson
Maita Robinson
Marion Roach
Marion Roach
Mary French
Mary French
Mary Rouncefield
Mary Rouncefield
Matthew Price
Matthew Price
Melanie Pike
Melanie Pike
Mike Rome
Mike Rome
Mike Shevlin
Mike Shevlin
Natasheya Tbealeh
Natasheya Tbealeh
Neil Bartle
Neil Bartle
Nigel Humphreys
Nigel Humphreys
Oliver Kent
Oliver Kent
Patricia Brownen
Patricia Brownen
Pauline Pearce
Pauline Pearce
Pelin Hanley
Pelin Hanley
Pipistrelle Design
Pipistrelle Design
Rebecca Gibbs
Rebecca Gibbs
Robert Lambourne
Robert Lambourne
Rosemary Millar
Rosemary Millar
Rosie Jenkins
Rosie Jenkins
Rosie Webb
Rosie Webb
Rupert Peploe
Rupert Peploe
Ruth Spencer
Ruth Spencer
Sally Hogg
Sally Hogg
Sara Glass
Sara Glass
Sarah Donovan
Sarah Donovan
Sarah Payne
Sarah Payne
Sheena Vallely
Sheena Vallely
SICA –
SICA -
Simon Jennings
Simon Jennings
Sonya –
Sonya -
Sophie Howard
Sophie Howard
St John’s School, (Infants) –
St John's School, (Infants) -
St John’s School, (Juniors) –
St John's School, (Juniors) -
Sue Pickering
Sue Pickering
Susie Nott-Bower
Susie Nott-Bower
Susie Ramsay
Susie Ramsay
Tim Bullock
Tim Bullock
Tim Burroughs
Tim Burroughs
Tina Selby
Tina Selby
Vyv Hope-Scott
Vyv Hope-Scott
Will Smith
Will Smith